Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 4, 2024
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2016/2017 Coed League
BTAA Gold
0 - 4
Southern Lehigh 3
Complete
LRC Turf #1
2016/2017 Coed League
Southern Lehigh - Green
8 - 8
BTAA Black
Complete
LRC Turf #2
2016/2017 Coed League
BTAA White
11 - 7
Southern Lehigh - Earley
Complete
LRC Turf #1
2016/2017 Coed League
Forks United
5 - 9
Team T.O.M
Complete
LRC Turf #2
Middle School Girls
WLUSC 2010 Girls Black
6 - 2
BTAA Black
Complete
LRC Turf #1
2015 Girls League
Trojans 15
7 - 3
BTAA Gold
Complete
LRC Turf #2
2015 Girls League
Saucon Valley Black
5 - 5
BSC - Hartney
Complete
LRC Turf #1
Middle School Girls
WLUSC 2010 Girls Gold
3 - 3
LVU 2010 Blue
Complete
LRC Turf #2
2014 Boys League - A
Southern Lehigh Spartans
4 - 8
BSC - Guth
Complete
LRC Turf #1
2013 Boys League - B
BTAA Blue
5 - 7
Blue Dragons
Complete
LRC Turf #2
2013 Boys League - A
Northwestern Tigers 2013
2 - 2
Galaxy
Complete
LRC Turf #1
2013 Boys League - B
BTAA Blue
3 - 7
LMYA Armstrong
Complete
LRC Turf #2
2013 Boys League - B
BTAA White
3 - 7
On Mission United
Complete
LRC Turf #1
2013 Boys League - A
LVU 2013 Goats
4 - 0
BTAA Black
Complete
LRC Turf #2
2013 Boys League - A
LVU 2013 Goats
5 - 6
ENCO 2013 Boys Red
Complete
LRC Turf #1
2014 Boys League - B
The Team
7 - 3
Nazareth Soccer Club
Complete
LRC Turf #2
High School Boys Varisty
Knights
0 - 4
Bangor Quarry Crew
Complete
LRC Turf #1
2011/12 Girls League
BTAA White
7 - 5
Southern Lehigh
Complete
LRC Turf #2
High School Boys Varisty
Phillipsburg Stateliners
7 - 7
Legends
Complete
LRC Turf #1
High School Boys Varisty
SL +2
6 - 2
BTAA Gold
Complete
LRC Turf #2
Calendar
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9